Under 14 2003, sempre un passo avanti

STAFF
Barbara Giordano allenatore
Vlad Zecchini allenatore

Atlete Under 14 2003

N.NOMEANNO
Luna Bedoni2003
Sara Carugati2003
Federica Cavalli2003
Rebecca De Finis2003
Carlotta Mazzeo2003
Viola Orlandi2003
Virginia Randelli2003
Aurora Vallè2003
Veronica Ruta2003
[table “16” not found /]
[table “16” not found /]
POSIZIONESQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVITTORIESCONFITTEPFPS
1BIANCHI GROUP COSTA X L'UNICEF633024684
2G E A S BASKET6330161112
3A.S.D.BASKET FEMM. VARESE 956431203176
4A.DIL. BRIXIA BASKET A4321218122
5PBA BASKET LIONS DEL CHIESE4321157162
6PRO PATRIA ET LIB P.A.C. SSDRL2312106154
7ARDOR BOLLATE2312123158
8MILANO BASKET STARS2312128190
9OR.FEMM. GIUSSANO0404155231
10MILANO BASKET STARS A030391199

ULTIME NOTIZIE

Hey! Ti stiamo aspettando!

Sottoscrivi la nostra newsletter